U.14’s Premier

2021 / 2022 Season

(Table Updated @ 06.06.2022)

G – Games Played, W – Wins, D – Draws, L – Losses, P – Points Total.


#TeamGWDLP
1Pike Rvs  A14113036
2Corbally Utd  A14102232
3Regional Utd  A1493230
4Aisling/Annac  A1481525
5Fairview Rgs  A1463521
6Mungret/Reg  A1430119
7Shelbourne1412115
8Aisling/Anna  B1402122