U.12’s Div. 1

2021 / 2022 Season

(Table Updated @ 30.05.2022)

G – Games Played, W – Wins, D – Draws, L – Losses, P – Points Total.


#TeamGWDLP
1Pike Rvs  B12102032
2Fairview Rgs  A12101131
3Lisnagry  A1283127
4Regional Utd  B1264222
5Caherconlish1270521
6Newport Town  A1262420
7Aisling/Annaco  C1251616
8Ballynanty Rvs1250715
9Limerick Utd1233612
10Caherdavin Cel  A1232711
11Bridge Celtic  A1231810
12Corbally Utd  A122197
13Mungret/Reg  B1200120