U.12’s Div. 2

2021 / 2022 Season

(Table Updated @ 02.06.2022)

G – Games Played, W – Wins, D – Draws, L – Losses, P – Points Total.


#TeamGWDLP
1Aisling/Anna  D14110333
2Moyross Utd1392229
3Parkville1391328
4Summerville Rvs1465323
5Geraldines1461719
6Star Rvs1443715
7Shelbourne  B1412115
8Carew Park1412115