U.13’s Div. 3

2021 / 2022 Season

(Table Updated @ 06.06.2022)

G – Games Played, W – Wins, D – Draws, L – Losses, P – Points Total.


#TeamGWDLP
1Mungret/Reg  C18151246
2Star Rvs18142344
3Fairview Rgs  B18141343
4Summerville Rvs18102632
5Caherconlish1874725
6Corbally Utd  B18701121
7Aisling/Annaco  D18531018
8Caherdavin Celti  B18521117
9Pike Rvs  C18321311
10Regional Utd  C1811164